FONO & DENT – FONOAUDIOLOGIA E ODONTOLOGIA LTDA ME
QNE 25 LOTE 03 – TAGUATINGA – DF
3371-5683
SETOR C NORTE A/E 1 LOTE 12 TORRE B SALAS 211/213 PRIME EXCELÊNCIA MÉDICA – TAGUATINGA – DF
4104-5094 / 98343-7890
12459 – AMANDA CRISTINA DE SOUZA FERREIRA – FONOAUDIOLOGIA
12338 – ANA CAROLINE RIBEIRO SOUSA – FONOAUDIOLOGIA
12124 – ANNA FERNANDA SAMPAIO CERQUEIRA SODRÉ – FONOAUDIOLOGIA
12228 – ANNE KAROLLINE DA SILVA PAZ – FONOAUDIOLOGIA
212862 – BRENNA HEVYLYN LOPES ALMEIDA – FONOAUDIOLOGIA
12165 – BRUNA ARAÚJO DA SILVA – FONOAUDIOLOGIA
12213 – DANIELLE PEREIRA GOMES – FONOAUDIOLOGIA
22323 – FERNANDA SILVA DE MEIRA – PSICOLOGIA
10715 – JARDES CRISÓSTOMO DA SILVA SOUZA – FONOAUDIOLOGIA
12362 – JEANE SIRQUEIRA DE ARAÚJO – FONOAUDIOLOGIA
12816 – JÉSSICA ÂNGELA DOS SANTOS – FONOAUDIOLOGIA
9745 – JULIA DE SÁ BITTENCOURT – FONOAUDIOLOGIA
12572 – LARISSA DOS SANTOS GONÇALVES – FONOAUDIOLOGIA
12103 – LIVIA MARIA SANTOS DE SOUZA – FONOAUDIOLOGIA
11944 – LORENA FERREIRA PEIXOTO – FONOAUDIOLOGIA
9860 – RAQUEL ALVES LOPES RIBEIRO – FONOAUDIOLOGIA
9547 – RÁSKIA FIEL BARBOSA MEDEIROS DE ARAÚJO – FONOAUDIOLOGIA
12601 – RODRIGO NOVAIS DE ALMEIDA – FONOAUDIOLOGIA
16677 – SARAH OLIVEIRA MARTINS COSTA – PSICOLOGIA
10557 – THAIS JULIANA PEREIRA MENDONÇA – FONOAUDIOLOGIA
12323 – TIAGO TELES DE MENEZES – FONOAUDIOLOGIA
SETOR C NORTE A/E 10 SALA 610/611 – TAGUATINGA – DF
3963-7175 / 3562-0210
21527 – ALINE IOSHIE AKAMINE ASARI – CIRURGIA VASCULAR
13758 – ANA CAROLINA RIBEIRO SILVA – CIRURGIA GERAL / CIRURGIA VASCULAR
23468 – BRUNA STEFANY BENTO DE SOUSA TELES – CIRURGIA VASCULAR / CIRURGIA GERAL
18048 – CAMILA LEANDRO GADELHA – CIRURGIA GERAL / CIRURGIA VASCULAR
14495 – CARLOS ANDRÉ SCHULER – ANGIOLOGIA / CIRURGIA VASCULAR
22986 – CLAUDINEL MÁGIO JÚNIOR – CIRURGIA GERAL / CIRURGIA VASCULAR
15047 – GERMANA GABRIELA CAMPOS DE SOUZA – CIRURGIA GERAL / CIRURGIA VASCULAR
22414 – HUGO BACK CARRIJO – CIRURGIA VASCULAR
12297 – JOÃO MARCOS VASCONCELOS DE AMORIM – ANGIOLOGIA / CIRURGIA VASCULAR
18733 – JÚLIO BESERRA EVARISTO – CIRURGIA VASCULAR
19012 – LILIANE CORREA FERREIRA – CIRURGIA VASCULAR
24863 – LUDMILA FERREIRA VIEIRA – CIRURGIA VASCULAR
25461 – PEDRO HENRIQUE BORGES SILVESTRE – CIRURGIA VASCULAR
20618 – REBECA DOS SANTOS VENTURA LOPES – CIRURGIA VASCULAR
20979 – VIVIANE QUELI MACEDO DE ALCÂNTARA – CIRURGIA VASCULAR
QS 316 CONJ 4 LOTE 5 – SAMAMBAIA – DF
3357-2742
QD 02 CONJ A CASA 411 SETOR NORTE – GAMA – DF
3556-5290
16716 – JOAQUIM ANTONIO LUIZ DA SILVA – FISIOTERAPIA
230707 – JULIANA CAMILA SILVA – FISIOTERAPIA
4442 – LUCIANA RENATA CAMPOS – NUTRICIONISTA
5635 – LUIZ CARLON BEZERRA GALVÃO – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
6377 – ROSÂNGELA DANIN SOUZA – ACUPUNTURA
SETOR C NORTE A/E 8/10 SALA 117-A – TAGUATINGA – DF
3562-1327
50286 – ANA CLÁUDIA DE LA ROCQUE FERREIRA – FISIOTERAPIA
59225 – ANA CLÁUDIA DE OLIVEIRA BRUNO – FISIOTERAPIA
155010 – ANDRÉA LIMA VENTURA – FISIOTERAPIA
135500 – BARBARA FERREIRA D ALESSANDRO – FISIOTERAPIA
114262 – CARLA MANZAN GUIMARÃES – FISIOTERAPIA
187476 – CIRO BARBOSA NEVES – FISIOTERAPIA
49705 – DANIELA MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA LIMA – FISIOTERAPIA
184708 – HERBERT BATISTA LIMA – FISIOTERAPIA
178777 – KELVIN MENDES CARVALHO – FISIOTERAPIA
73708 – LANNER MENDONÇA BERNARDES – FISIOTERAPIA
166614 – LUIZ EDUARDO SILVA – FISIOTERAPIA
130133 – RAPHAEL DE OLIVEIRA MIGUEL MENDES – FISIOTERAPIA
46046 – SABRINA CAVALCANTI ARAGÃO – FISIOTERAPIA
6545 – TATIANA RODRIGUES CARDOSO ANDRADE – FISIOTERAPIA
1953 – TAYNA NOGUEIRA DE CARVALHO – FISIOTERAPIA
4376 – WALKIRIA MELO FERREIRA – FISIOTERAPIA
QI 416 CONJ M LOTE 02/03 LOJA 03 – SAMAMBAIA – DF
3458-6225
55991 – ANTONIO NUNES MACHADO JUNIOR – FISIOTERAPIA
69891 – LUIS GUSTAVO FERNANDES DE FIGUEREDO DA FONSECA – FISIOTERAPIA
QSA 17 LOTE 2 LOJA 1 E 5 – TAGUATINGA – DF
3049-1505
QSA 11 LOTE 15/16 SALA 107/116 – TAGUATINGA – DF
3263-4834