VIP SERVIÇOS MÉDICOS AMBULATORIAIS LTDA – ME
QNM 17 CONJUNTO H LOTE 46 LOJA 4 SALA 203 – CEILÂNDIA – DF
3965-5735 / 3042-7735
8402 – LAMARTINE PISSINATI DE SANT´ANNA – GENERALISTA
7686 – WILSON ALVES ARRAES – CARDIOLOGIA
QNM 17 CONJUNTO H LOTE 46 LOJA 4 SALA 203 – CEILÂNDIA – DF
3965-5735 / 3042-7735
8402 – LAMARTINE PISSINATI DE SANT´ANNA – GENERALISTA
7686 – WILSON ALVES ARRAES – CARDIOLOGIA
SMHN QD 2 BLOCO A SALA 103 EDIFÍCIO DE CLÍNICAS
3964-7277
11718 – DENIS MORAES REGO DE SOUZA PIRES – NUTRICIONISTA
QNM 17 CONJUNTO H LOTE 46 SALA 301 – CEILANDIA – DF
3371-0402
SEPS EQ 710/910 CONJUNTO D SALA 222 – ASA SUL – DF
3242-2002
13357 – BRUNO MARIANO CARVALHO – CIRURGIA GERAL
17114 – CAROLINA DE MELO SILVA – CIRURGIA GERAL / CIRURGIA VASCULAR
19034 – DANIEL AUGUSTO DE SOUZA RODRIGUES – CIRURGIA GERAL / CIRURGIA VASCULAR
15720 – DANILO FIGUEIREDO DE FREITAS – CIRURGIA GERAL / CIRURGIA VASCULAR
16046 – EDSON HUGO FERREIRA DE LIMA CARDOSO – CIRURGIA GERAL / CIRURGIA VASCULAR
11870 – EDUARDO DINIZ SÁTIRO – ANGIOLOGIA / CIRURGIA VASCULAR
14115 – ÉRICO OLIVEIRA HONORATO DE BARROS – CIRURGIA VASCULAR
11878 – HERIK WADSON ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA – ANGIOLOGIA / CIRURGIA GERAL / CIRURGIA VASCULAR
14414 – IGOR NUNES E SOUZA – CIRURGIA VASCULAR / CIRURGIA GERAL
17121 – JAISON LUIZ ARGENTA – CIRURGIA GERAL / CIRURGIA VASCULAR
14854 – JOSUÉ RAFAEL FERREIRA CUNHA – CIRURGIA VASCULAR
11886 – LUIS FERNANDO DE CARVALHO BASTOS – ANGIOLOGIA / CIRURGIA GERAL
10711 – MARCO EDOARDO ARAÚJO BEZERRA DE MELO – ANGIOLOGIA
11271 – MARIA BETÂNIA DA SILVA BARBOSA – ANGIOLOGIA / CIRURGIA VASCULAR
21921 – MONICA DE PAOLI BENNATON VIEIRA – CIRURGIA VASCULAR
13263 – RODOLFO ALVES DOS REIS – ANGIOLOGIA, / CIRURGIA GERAL / CIRURGIA VASCULAR
15514 – SAULO RIBEIRO CUNHA – CIRURGIA GERAL / CIRURGIA VASCULAR
16194 – THIAGO ANTONIO áVILA FÉLIX – ENDOCRINOLOGIA
16154 – VANESSA SOLE FERREIRA MAGALHÃES – CIRURGIA GERAL / CIRURGIA VASCULAR
SETOR C NORTE A/E 8/10 SALAS 807/808 – TAGUATINGA – DF
3562-3568
24104 – ACILINO SANTOS PORTELA – NEURO PEDIATRIA
21842 – ANA KARINY BEZERRA DA SILVA – NEUROLOGIA
15882 – ARMANDO DE SOUZA BATISTA JÚNIOR – PSIQUIATRIA
23284 – CAROLINA MACHADO GOMES DA ROCHA – NEUROLOGIA
11573 – ERIK CHALOULT – NEUROLOGIA / NEUROFISIOLOGIA
23978 – FÁBIO TEIXEIRA GIOVANETTI PONTES – NEUROCIRURGIA
21854 – FELIPE MOREIRA DIAS – NEUROLOGIA
10591 – FERNANDO DIOGO BARBOSA – NEUROCIRURGIA
17236 – GLÁUCIA REGINA PAIVA OLIVEIRA – NEURO-PEDIATRIA
23216 – GUSTAVO HENRIQUE CAMPOS DE SOUSA – NEUROLOGIA
14517 – HAMILTON CIRNE FERNANDES FRANCO – NEUROFISIOLOGIA
12285 – LUCIANA DE BARROS BELLO BACELAR – NEUROLOGIA
18376 – LUCIANO TALMA FERREIRA – NEUROLOGIA
19243 – MARCELO IGOR BONFIM RIBEIRO – NEUROLOGIA
19922 – MIKAELA SANTOS AGUIAR – NEUROLOGIA
19287 – MONALISA DA SILVEIRA DIAS – NEUROLOGIA
19639 – PAULA RAMONA SILVA DE MARIA – NEUROLOGIA
15973 – REGIANE BENITEZ LEAL – NEURO PEDIATRIA / PEDIATRIA
11177 – REGINA MAURA AKEMI UTIMA – NEUROLOGIA
9697 – RENATA MARQUES BACELAR PORTELA – PSICOLOGIA
12069 – RICARDO WILLIAN GENARO RODRIGUES DE CAMPOS – NEUROLOGIA
19324 – RODRIGO FIGUEIREDO ABREU – ACUPUNTURA
13352 – RONALDO BORGES TONACO – NEUROCIRURGIA
23103 – WILLIAM ANTONIO QUIRINO – NEUROCIRURGIA
QND 28 LOTE 05 SALA 103/104 TAGUATINGA – DF
3963-4320 / 3354-4665
8593 – LUCILENE CARVALHO RODRIGUES – PEDIATRIA / PNEUMOLOGIA
SETOR C NORTE A/E 8/10 SALA 625 – TAGUATINGA – DF
3049-1441 / 3351-5461
19589 – AMANY JALAL – PEDIATRIA
19873 – ANA CLÁUDIA DOS SANTOS NISHIMORI – PEDIATRIA
13369 – ANDREZZA DE MATTOS AGUIAR – PEDIATRIA / CANCEROLOGIA PEDIÁTRICA
15989 – CATHARINA CAROLINA CARDOSO RODRIGUES LIMA – PEDIATRIA
15272 – CATHERINE DE ALMEIDA CABRAL – PEDIATRIA
14480 – DELMIR RODRIGUES – PEDIATRIA / ENDOCRINO-PEDIATRA
3134 – FÁTIMA SOARES DA COSTA MEDEIROS – PEDIATRIA
9741 – FLÁVIO HENRIQUE ZOTTI – PEDIATRIA
20581 – HALINE FREITAS BERBET – PEDIATRIA / ALERGIA E IMUNOLOGIA PEDIÁTRICA
5293 – HEBERT NELSON SILVA GUIMARÃES – PEDIATRIA
21664 – HUGO NOGUEIRA XAVIER – PEDIATRIA
27263 – JÉSSICA NETO FERREIRA PACHECO – PEDIATRIA
11333 – LAURO CÉSAR SANTANA – PEDIATRIA
8241 – LEONARDO NUNES CORREA – PEDIATRIA
14705 – LUCIANO XAVIER VODONOS – PEDIATRIA
11712 – MÁDIA RISCHEIA NASCIMENTO COSTA – PEDIATRIA / PNEUMOLOGIA
10890 – MARCELO LIMA DE MENDONÇA – PEDIATRIA
16132 – MILEN COSTA MERCALDO – PEDIATRIA
10672 – MÔNICA STELLA ROCHA – PEDIATRIA
19908 – RENATO RESENDE MUNDIM – PEDIATRIA
14951 – TALES BRITO BESSA – PEDIATRIA
23202 – THAYNARA AGUIAR DE SOUZA – PEDIATRIA
14825 – YURI CALDAS PESSOA – PEDIATRIA
RUA 05 NORTE LOTE 03 SALA 309 ED ALBANY – ÁGUAS CLARAS – DF
3797-8007
14868 – WILLIAN CASAGRANDE – PEDIATRIA
HOSPITAL ANCHIETA – EMERGÊNCIA
3353-9412
14617 – ADALMIR MÁRCIO MOREIRA – CANCEROLOGIA / CLÍNICA MÉDICA
24168 – ANA ANGÉLICA SANTARÉM AMORIM – CLÍNICA MÉDICA
25437 – ANA CAROLINA CÂNDIDA DA SILVA – CLÍNICA MÉDICA
8636 – ANDRÉA DE OLIVEIRA MACIEL – CLÍNICA MÉDICA / REUMATOLOGIA
13160 – CAROLINA MAZZILLI NOVAIS – CLÍNICA MÉDICA / PNEUMOLOGIA
10055 – CÉLIO CAMPOS BORGES – CLÍNICA MÉDICA
16849 – CRISTIANE DE OLIVEIRA MONTEIRO – CLÍNICA MÉDICA
22435 – CRISTIANO CÉSAR SEVERIANO DE SOUSA – CLÍNICA MÉDICA
11745 – DANIEL HEYDEN BOCZAR – CLÍNICA MÉDICA / PNEUMOLOGIA
15841 – EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA CAMPOS – CLÍNICA MÉDICA
18949 – EUNILSON ALVES DE LIMA JÚNIOR – CLÍNICA MÉDICA
10115 – FERNANDO SÁVIO MIRANDA ROMARIZ – CLÍNICA MÉDICA
24126 – FLÁVIA MARIA SANTANA DA SILVA – CLÍNICA MÉDICA
7112 – FREDERICO ROSÁRIO FUSCO PESSOA OLIVEIRA – CLÍNICA MÉDICA
19388 – GABRIELA BOTÁR MENDONÇA – CLÍNICA MÉDICA
9996 – GEOVANNA MARIA FERREIRA DE LIMA – CLÍNICA MÉDICA
6624 – GILMAR ARANTES DINIZ – CLÍNICA MÉDICA
9042 – GILSON CARLOS ALMEIDA NUNES – CLÍNICA MÉDICA / PNEUMOLOGIA
15674 – GUILHERME AROEIRA MORAES – CLÍNICA MÉDICA
26997 – IGOR DUARTE RODRIGUES VILELA – CLÍNICA MÉDICA
24324 – INGRID DE ALMEIDA BOTACIN – CLÍNICA MÉDICA
10900 – IVANA MORAIS FALCONE DE MELO – CLÍNICA MÉDICA
27163 – JOÃO PAULO RESENDE – CLÍNICA MÉDICA
13676 – JOSÉ ANTONIO GUERRA CHUNGA – CLÍNICA MÉDICA / NEFROLOGIA
21255 – LEANDRO PAULINELLI SEBA – CLÍNICA MÉDICA
12832 – LEONILDA MARION – CLÍNICA MÉDICA
15498 – LUCIANA DO NASCIMENTO MARQUES CARNEIRO – CLÍNICA MÉDICA
14130 – MANUEL RENATO RETAMOZO PALÁCIOS – INFECTOLOGIA
23652 – MARIA CAROLINA VASCONCELOS FECURY – CLÍNICA MÉDICA
22330 – MARIANA PROFÍRIO FRANÇA – CLÍNICA MÉDICA / HEMATOLOGIA / HEMOTERAPIA
22494 – MARIELA CORADO NASCIMENTO – CLÍNICA MÉDICA / ENDOCRINOLOGIA
12776 – MARTHA TATIANE MESQUITA DOS SANTOS – CLÍNICA MÉDICA / ONCOLOGIA
12556 – MAURÍCIO MENEZES DE SOUZA – CLÍNICA MÉDICA
11781 – MICHEL COMETTI DE SOUZA – CLÍNICA MÉDICA
20339 – NAIANA PEREIRA QUEIROZ – CLÍNICA MÉDICA
12263 – PATRICIA MAIRA COSTA ALBERTO DE SOUSA – CLÍNICA MÉDICA / ONCOLOGIA
25565 – PAULINE NALLIM LOBÃO – CLÍNICA MÉDICA
26691 – PEDRO DE FREITAS FERREIRA – CLÍNICA MÉDICA
17361 – RACHEL ALMEIDA SOARES – CLÍNICA MÉDICA
25089 – SUED SANTANA MENDONÇA – CLÍNICA MÉDICA
15922 – SUZANE RICARDO SILVA – CLÍNICA MÉDICA
17382 – TÁLIA BACELAR TEIXEIRA – CLÍNICA MÉDICA
26659 – WILLIAN MATTIELLO DA SILVA COELHO – CLÍNICA MÉDICA
SETOR C NORTE A/E 8/10 SALAS 714/715 – TAGUATINGA – DF
3351-3800 / 3351-5404
10020 – ABIMAEL PEREIRA MOURA – ULTRASSONOGRAFIA
22287 – ALESSANDRA PORTELA MARTINS – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
16773 – FRANCISCO SÁVIO DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR – CARDIO-PEDIATRIA
19122 – JULIANA MARIA TENÓRIO JUCA SÁ – CIRURGIA GERAL / CIRURGIA VASCULAR
15951 – LARA FONSECA ANDRADE – RADIOLOGIA
28342 – MÁRCIA CRISTINA LOPES LAPORTE – RADIOLOGIA
10482 – VIVIANE BORGES DE SOUSA – ANGIOLOGIA / CIRURGIA VASCULAR