NAME CLÍNICA CIRÚRGICA LTDA – ME
SETOR C NORTE A/E 8/10 SALA 16-D – TAGUATINGA – DF
3351-7886
1407 – JOSÉ CARLOS NAME – ANGIOLOGIA / CIRURGIA GERAL
15788 – THIAGO FELIPPE NAME – ACUPUNTURA / CLÍNICA MÉDICA
SETOR C NORTE A/E 8/10 SALA 16-D – TAGUATINGA – DF
3351-7886
1407 – JOSÉ CARLOS NAME – ANGIOLOGIA / CIRURGIA GERAL
15788 – THIAGO FELIPPE NAME – ACUPUNTURA / CLÍNICA MÉDICA
QND 14 LOTE 07 SALAS 01/11 E 101/104 – TAGUATINGA – DF
3037-6735 / 3355-2777 / 3355-2888
9700 – ANDRÉ BATISTA DE VASCONCELOS – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
15334 – CARLYLE GUIMARÃES – GENERALISTA
912 – EILTON OLIVEIRA – ANGIOLOGIA / CARDIOLOGIA
12380 – HELGA NASCIMENTO ANDRADE – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
11878 – HERIK WADSON ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA – ANGIOLOGIA / CIRURGIA GERAL / CIRURGIA VASCULAR
12243 – JEAN PONCIANO DE NASCIMENTO DIAS – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
9022 – PAULO EDUARDO CANTELLI REIS – UROLOGIA
QSA 11 LOTE 15/16 SALA 303 ED ROSAMARIA – TAGUATINGA – DF
3563-5581
22173 – GUSTAVO LIMA ALMEIDA PIMPÃO – GENERALISTA
QNA 02 LOTE 11 – TAGUATINGA – DF
3562-3046 / 3351-0071
8110 – ANA LYGIA SILVEIRA MARIANO DE ALMEIDA – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
14423 – BRUNO DE SOUZA CRUZ – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA / PSIQUIATRIA
15334 – CARLYLE GUIMARÃES – GENERALISTA
25067 – CAROLINE BRANDÃO DOS SANTOS ANJO – GENERALISTA
14101 – DANIEL FARIA LEMES – CIRURGIA GERAL
21253 – DANIELLE CRISTINA SANTOS FERREIRA – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
21984 – DIMITRIA GODINHO HOMAR – GENERALISTA
17115 – EDUARDO DE CAMPOS MORAIS – GENERALISTA
17005 – ELTON SANO ALVES – RADIOLOGIA
21864 – ELZA MARIA OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA – GENERALISTA
4474 – EMILY MEIRE DOS REIS – NUTRICIONISTA
14798 – ERNESTO GIL BUCHILLON – PSIQUIATRIA
16251 – EUDES JOSÉ MARTINS – GENERALISTA
20045 – FERNANDA GODINHO DE AMORIM – REUMATOLOGIA
29334 – FERNANDA NASCIMENTO SAMARA – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
18875 – FLÁVIO DA SILVA ALVES – PSICOLOGIA
17705 – GABRIELA MATOS MENEZES – CLÍNICA MÉDICA / PNEUMOLOGIA
23842 – GUSTAVO TELES DE MATOS – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
289948 – JÉSSICA DESIRRE LIMA – FISIOTERAPIA
18788 – JULIANA DE SOUSA BATISTA – NEUROLOGIA
30459 – LARYSSA FERNANDA NASCIMENTO TEODORO – GENERALISTA
30538 – LUISA MESQUITA DE MORAIS – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
20406 – MARCELO MARTINS TEIXEIRA – NEUROCIRURGIA
17206 – NICOLAU HOMAR NETO – OFTALMOLOGIA
18683 – PATRICIA DE CASTRO – CLÍNICA MÉDICA
16250 – PATRÍCIA DE CASTRO VIANA MARTINS- NEUROLOGIA
22866 – PHELIPE MAXWELL CRUZ MACEDO – PSICOLOGIA
30988 – RAFAEL PACHECO TERRA – GERIATRIA
20233 – RAMON GOMES LIMA PORTO – NUTRICIONISTA
5801 – REGINA MARA SANTOS CALDEIRA – NEUROFISIOLOGIA / NEUROLOGIA
2006 – REIJANE LAÉRCIO CAVALCANTE DE OLIVEIRA – PEDIATRIA
25316 – RENATO CLEMENTE DE OLIVEIRA – PSICOLOGIA
22115 – REYNA PINHEIRO CALZADA – CARDIOLOGIA / CLÍNICA MÉDICA
16507 – RONNEY EUSTORGIO MACHADO – PSIQUIATRIA
6979 – ROSYRENE ARAÚJO FERREIRA DE LACERDA – PSICOLOGIA
11169 – TAYSE AILENE CUNHA SANCHEZ – FONOAUDIOLOGIA
18856 – THIAGO VICENTE FERRO – CIRURGIA VASCULAR
22413 – VAGNER VINÍCIUS FERREIRA – CARDIOLOGIA
24093 – VICTOR VINÍCIUS CUSTÓDIO CANGUSSU – ENDOCRINOLOGIA
11156 – VILIANE LOPES RODRIGUES – FONOAUDIOLOGIA
18178 – WERUSKA GODINHO HOMAR – GENERALISTA
19809 – YANARA SAMPAIO – CLÍNICA MÉDICA / ENDOCRINOLOGIA
AE SHIS QI 15 BLOCO O TORRE 1 SALA S11-A ED VICTORIA – LAGO SUL
3536-0637 / 3536-0611
3867 – ANTONIO CÉSAR ALVES DE ALBURQUERQUE – ULTRASSONOGRAFIA / RADIOLOGIA
2725 – FÁBIO STEIN LEITÃO – RADIOLOGIA
CSB 2 LOTES 01/04 TORRE B SALA 723 E 725 – TAGUATINGA – DF
3562-6002
2081 – DANIELLE NEVES GOMIDE SANTOS MARTINS – FONOAUDIOLOGIA
3122 – KATIA DUARTE FERREIRA – NUTRICIONISTA
122484 – MARIA HELENA DA COSTA BOTELHO – FONOAUDIOLOGIA
2709 – MARISE GOMES ISRAEL – PSICOLOGIA
10951 – ODOMAR MENDES DA ROCHA NETO – FONOAUDIOLOGIA
SGAS QD 915 CONJUNTO N SALA 147 TERREO – ASA SUL – DF
9941-4314
8535 – DEBORAH CRISTINA MENEZES – NUTRICIONISTA
8678 – EDNA STELLA BRITTO GARCIA COSTA MANSO – NUTRICIONISTA
SGAS 915 LOTE 69/70 SALA 240 CENTRO CLINICO ADVANCE I – ASA SUL -DF
2099-6556 / 98383-7181
14024 – BIANCA MURADAS COUTO – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
24366 – FLÁVIA SILVA FERNANDES – MASTOLOGIA / GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
20652 – FRANCISCA DO NASCIMENTO DE FRANÇA – PSICOLOGIA
16836 – PAULA GIANI FONSECA – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
24874 – THALIA FREITAS DE ALMEIDA REIS – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
SETOR C NORTE A/E 8/10 SALA 713 – TAGUATINGA – DF
3351-0199
12826 – PAULO HENRIQUE GONDIM CORDEIRO – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA