CLÍNICA DE ATENDIMENTO PEDIÁTRICO LTDA – EPP

RUA 36 NORTE LOTE 05 LOJA 76 FELICITTÁ SHOPPING – ÁGUAS CLARAS
3436-0707
18970 – ADRIANE GUIMARÃES DIÓGENES – PEDIATRIA / ENDOCRINO-PEDIATRIA
16931 – ALBERTH TAVARES DA SILVA – PEDIATRIA / CÁRDIO-PEDIATRIA
20775 – ALESSANDRO ZAPP AZUBEL – PSIQUIATRIA
11245 – ALEX CAETANO ROLINDO – NEUROCIRURGIA / NEUROLOGIA
21527 – ALINE IOSHIE AKAMINE ASARI – CIRURGIA VASCULAR
23672 – ALINNE RODRIGUES BELO – PEDIATRIA
17722 – ALLINE MARRA PEREIRA – REUMATOLOGIA
18001 – ANDREA JUNQUEIRA DE REZENDE – ENDOCRINOLOGIA
10883 – ANDRÉIA LAGES NOGUEIRA BARROS – NEUROLOGIA
20264 – ANDRESSA JUNQUEIRA OSÓRIO – REUMATOLOGIA
13288 – BRENO REGIS DINIZ – CARDIOLOGIA / CLÍNICA MÉDICA
14423 – BRUNO DE SOUZA CRUZ – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA / PSIQUIATRIA
22119 – CAROLINA GARCIA MEIRELES DE OLIVEIRA – ENDOCRINOLOGIA
9895 – CLEIDER MACHADO DE SOUZA – NEUROLOGIA
20955 – DIONES MORES AIRES MONTEIRO – CLÍNICA MÉDICA / GERIATRIA
18099 – ELLEN DE SOUZA SIQUEIRA – PEDIATRIA / NEURO-PEDIATRIA
25303 – FRANCIANE PAULA DA SILVA – ALERGIA E IMUNOLOGIA
18035 – GERALDO FELIPE NETO – CIRURGIA GERAL / CIRURGIA VASCULAR
11975 – HUDSON DE OLIVEIRA VIRGINI – PSIQUIATRIA
16927 – JAENE ANDRADE PACHECO AMORAS – PEDIATRIA / NEURO-PEDIATRIA
18124 – JAIRO GOMES RIBEIRO JÚNIOR – CARDIOLOGIA
18030 – KARLA FABIANE SOARES ANDRADE FERNANDES – NEUROLOGIA
15495 – LENIRA SILVA VALADÃO – ENDOCRINOLOGIA
16241 – LUDMILA NOGUEIRA CRUZ – PEDIATRIA
7227 – LUIZ CARLOS COLOMBO – NEUROLOGIA / PSIQUIATRIA
9753 – MARIA ANGÉLICA DE CARVALHO BARBOSA – PEDIATRIA / NEURO-PEDIATRIA
19923 – MARIA OLÍVIA FERNANDES DE LIMA CARNEIRO DE MORAES – PEDIATRIA
19639 – PAULA RAMONA SILVA DE MARIA – NEUROLOGIA
15648 – PAULO RÉGIS TAVORA DINIZ JUNIOR – CARDIOLOGIA
11177 – REGINA MAURA AKEMI UTIMA – NEUROLOGIA
21406 – RENATA DE SOUZA MESQUITA – GASTRO PEDIATRIA / PEDIATRIA
9905 – TATIANE LENGRUBER DE SOUZA BITTENCOURT – FONOAUDIOLOGIA
20644 – THYESSA NEIVA MARTINS – PEDIATRIA
15647 – UGLEIZER REGIS SOUZA DINIZ – NEUROLOGIA