FISIOTERAPIA ORTOPÉDICA DE TAGUATINGA S/S LTDA

SETOR C NORTE A/E 8/10 1º SUBSOLO – TAGUATINGA – DF
3352-3366 / 3353-9402 / 3352-7405
17821 – ALICE CHAGAS MATOS – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
20878 – ANA CAROLINA EMY VICENTE HIDAKA – REUMATOLOGIA
19541 – ANGELLE ARAGONEZ ESSADO JACOMO – FISIATRIA
113463 – ANITA BABI TEIXEIRA DE CARVALHO – FISIOTERAPIA
7121 – ARNALDO ALEXANDRE ALVES DE ARAÚJO – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
15887 – CARLOS CARNELLI SILVA DEMONER – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
17082 – CARLOS EDUARDO ALVES ESCOBAR – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
18833 – CAROLINA ALVES MIZUNO – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
16117 – CLAUDIO WHITAKER VERRI DE ARAÚJO – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
20492 – DANIEL PINHEIRO LIMA – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
201581 – EDIVALDO SILVA PEREIRA FILHO – FISIOTERAPIA
10961 – EDMON FERNANDO DE MELO ARAÚJO – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
12598 – EDUARDO BARROSO – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
22642 – EDUARDO DIAS RIBEIRO – CLÍNICA MÉDICA
14343 – EDUARDO MAGALHÃES SILVA – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
19219 – FABIO DE ASSUNÇÃO E SILVA – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
15252 – FABIO JOSÉ ALMEIDA BARROS – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
19756 – FABIO KOITI NISHIMORI – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
14048 – FABIO VIEIRA FERREIRA KOYAMA – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
19642 – GABRIEL LIMA RODRIGUES – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
190674 – HELLEN SOARES OLIVEIRA – FISIOTERAPIA
9938 – ITAMAR LINS DOURADO – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
18133 – JOÃO PAULO CASTRO BRAGA – GENERALISTA
7375 – JORLÂNDIO DE MORAIS SANTOS – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
5092 – JOSÉ CARLOS MIZUNO – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
11711 – JOSÉ WILLIAMS CAVALCANTE DE OLIVEIRA – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
12715 – JULIANO BERNADELLI GUERRA – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
21602 – LAYSSE CARVALHO OLIVEIRA – ENDOCRINOLOGIA
26025 – LUCAS BARBOSA NONATO – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
20621 – LUCAS SENA DA COSTA – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
16363 – LÚCIO GUSMÃO ROCHA – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
11728 – MARCO AURÉLIO NOGUEIRA ANDRIANI – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
14802 – MARCOS SALGADO DE PÁDUA – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
18201 – MAURICIO ERWIN PUHLER RESENDE – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
15165 – MAURO AUGUSTO LIMA DOS PASSOS – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
4676 – MILTON FORTU ROMERO ESCUDERO – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
14924 – NATÁLIA REJANE FURTADO MURAD – NUTRICIONISTA
21509 – NÚBIA KATIA TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
4431 – PAULO DE OLIVEIRA E SILVA – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
15911 – PAULO LEANDRO SOUZA MARTINS – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
19270 – PAULO RICARDO FONTELLA NAIMAYER – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
13937 – PEDRO RICARDO DE MEDEIROS JUNIOR – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
274965 – PRISCILA SANTANA DE OLIVEIRA – FISIOTERAPIA
18752 – RENATO CARLOS SIQUEIRA – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
9634 – ROBERT FRANZ XAVER ESTERL – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
18856 – THIAGO VICENTE FERRO – CIRURGIA GERAL / CIRURGIA VASCULAR
180854 – VIVIAN PRISCILA ALVES MIZUNO – FISIOTERAPIA
5074 – WILLIAM ROBERTO PEREIRA – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
146651 – YSAÍAS DE SOUSA FONSECA – FISIOTERAPIA
21227 – YURI CARDOSO PONTES – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA