HOSPITAL ANCHIETA LTDA

SETOR C NORTE A/E 8/10 SALAS 701 À 727 – TAGUATINGA – DF
3353-9459 /  3353-9360 / 3353-9363
17519 – ADRIANO PAMPLONA TORRES – CIRURGIA GERAL
19074 – ALAN BARROSO DE ALMEIDA – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
28205 – ALANE MIRANDA LEITE – CIRURGIA VASCULAR
23630 – ALESSANDRO TARCIUS PAIVA BERTO DA SILVA – UROLOGIA
18736 – ALEXANDRE JOSÉ DOS SANTOS SILVA – CARDIOLOGIA / CLÍNICA MÉDICA
23366 – ALMIR FILIPE VELOSO COELHO ALVES – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
21842 – ANA KARINY BEZERRA DA SILVA – NEUROLOGIA
24664 – ANA RAQUEL SOUZA DE AZEVEDO VIEIRA – CLÍNICA MÉDICA / ENDOCRINOLOGIA
23874 – ANDERSON DO AMARAL PEREIRA – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
22875 – ANDRÉ AUGUSTO BARROS REIS – NEUROLOGIA
12119 – ANDRÉ MEIRELES BORBA – NEUROCIRURGIA
20683 – ANDRÉ MORAIS ALVES – CIRURGIA GERAL / CIRURGIA TORÁCICA
28536 – ANDRÉ REZEK RODRIGUES – UROLOGIA
8563 – ANGELICA DE FIGUEIREDO REZENDE ESTERL – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRICIA / MASTOLOGIA
13963 – ANGELO BOZA QUINTANA VIEIRA MARQUES – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
27313 – ANÍSIO BARROSO DE OLIVEIRA NETO – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
26849 – ANISSE OLIVEIRA DA CRUZ – NEUROLOGIA
20894 – ANTÔNIO JORGE BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA – NEUROCIRURGIA
21588 – ARESSA LEAL FEITOSA – NEUROLOGIA
16175 – ARNALDO JOAQUIM DE SANTANA – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
22584 – ARTHUR BERNARDO GURGEL FERNANDES – NEUROCIRURGIA
20816 – ÁUREA REGINA CRISTINA CÂNDIDA AGUIAR – FISIOTERAPIA
27812 – BRUNA CAROLINA LEMOS MOREIRA FRAGOSO – PEDIATRIA / NEFRO PEDIATRIA
15689 – BRUNO ALMEIDA OLIVEIRA – CIRURGIA GERAL / UROLOGIA
21104 – BRUNO CAMILO DE OLIVEIRA – CIRURGIA GERAL / UROLOGIA
21363 – BRUNO LELITSCEW DA BELA CRUZ FARIA – UROLOGIA
22696 – BRUNO LUIS OLIVEIRA CORREA – CIRURGIA DO APARELHO DIGESTIVO / CIRURGIA GERAL
21878 – BRUNO PEREIRA VILETE – UROLOGIA
26126 – BRUNO SANTOS LEAL CAMPOS – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
28683 – CAIO COUTO GONÇALVES – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
23831 – CAMILA MORAES ROCHA – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
19323 – CARLA CRISTHIAN DE MORAIS SANTOS – ONCOLOGIA
15887 – CARLOS CARNELLI SILVA DEMONER – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
17082 – CARLOS EDUARDO ALVES ESCOBAR – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
15762 – CARLOS HIROKATSU WATANABE SILVA – UROLOGIA
16531 – CESAR AUGUSTO DE FAZZIO – CIRURGIA DO APARELHO DIGESTIVO / CIRURGIA GERAL
16082 – CÉSAR OMAR CARRANZA TAMAYO – INFECTOLOGIA
28479 – CLARISSA DE QUEIROZ PIMENTEL – REUMATOLOGIA
22986 – CLAUDINEL MÁGIO JÚNIOR – CIRURGIA GERAL
17275 – DANIEL PETRIZ DE ASSIS – UROLOGIA
24697 – DANIELY TOLEDO COSTA – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
16867 – DIOGO PINHEIRO CORDEIRO – NEUROCIRURGIA
22231 – DYEGO PEREIRA MARQUES – CIRURGIA GERAL
24868 – EDUARDO CORDEIRO VITOR MARTINS – NEUROLOGIA
26130 – EDUARDO MENEZES BASTOS – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
14180 – EDUARDO SIQUEIRA WAIHRICH – NEUROCIRURGIA
10140 – EIDMAR AUGUSTO NERI – NEUROCIRURGIA
6523 – ELIAS COUTO ALMEIDA FILHO – CIRURGIA GERAL / PROCTOLOGIA
15398 – ELLEN CHRISTINA DA SILVA CARVALHO – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
22981 – ELLEN CRYSTIAN SANTOS ROCHA – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
14225 – ERNESTO MISAEL CINTRA OSTERNE – CARDIOLOGIA
4620 – EVANDRO CESAR VIDAL OSTERNE – CARDIOLOGIA
22124 – EVANDRO LUIZ BRUM – CIRURGIA GERAL / CIRURGIA TORÁCICA
15577 – FABIANA CHRISTINA ARAÚJO PEREIRA LISBOA – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA / MASTOLOGIA
29732 – FELIPE ALVES CAMPOS – NEFROLOGIA
29367 – FELIPE BORELLI DEL GUERRA – NEUROLOGIA
19754 – FELIPE MACHADO DE MOURA COSTA – UROLOGIA
27130 – FERNANDA AMARAL LAU FRANCO – ENDOCRINOLOGIA
25190 – FERNANDA OLIVEIRA FERRAZ – NEUROLOGIA
14809 – FERNANDA VINHAL NEPOMUCENO – NUTRICIONISTA
20702 – FERNANDO FERNANDES VILARINHO – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
26944 – FERNANDO FERREIRA RIOS – CIRURGIA DO APARELHO DIGESTIVO / CIRURGIA GERAL
10115 – FERNANDO SÁVIO MIRANDA ROMARIZ – CLÍNICA MÉDICA
22399 – FLÁVIA DALILA PEREIRA COSTA – NEFROLOGIA
24366 – FLÁVIA SILVA FERNANDES – MASTOLOGIA
19958 – FLÁVIO LEÃO LIMA – NEUROCIRURGIA
8142 – FLÁVIO RAMIRO ESPINOZA MOROCHO – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
15150 – FRANCISCO RODRIGUES FIGUEIREDO – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
18287 – FREDERICO ALVES FERREIRA – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
23878 – GABRIELA PETROCCHI CORASSA – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
21398 – GABRIELLA MENDES SOARES MOTA – CLÍNICA MÉDICA / ENDOCRINOLOGIA
17219 – GIANCARLO AUGUSTO DEMITO MARIANO – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
20385 – GUSTAVO CAVALCANTI CASTRO – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
18745 – GIOVANNI DE PAULA UZUELLI – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
22273 – GUSTAVO DIAS ECCARD – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
14240 – HEDER MURARI BORBA – UROLOGIA
16722 – HELEN SOUTO SIQUEIRA CARDOSO – NEFROLOGIA
20106 – HELLINY MACHADO DE MOURA GRUPP – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
19610 – HUGO ARY OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO SILVA – NEUROLOGIA
16063 – IGOR BRENNO CAMPBELL BORGES – NEUROCIRURGIA
13249 – IGOR CURVINA ALEXANDRE – NUTRICIONISTA
26997 – IGOR DUARTE RODRIGUES VILELA – CLÍNICA MÉDICA
20024 – IGOR FERREIRA VIEIRA – CIRURGIA GERAL
15058 – INARA CREÃO DA COSTA ALVES – NEFROLOGIA
24446 – ISABEL OLIVEIRA DE ARAÚJO – NEUROLOGIA
22498 – ISADORA MARIA SALGADO E JUNCAL – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
10900 – IVANA MORAIS FALCONE DE MELO – CLÍNICA MÉDICA
29679 – JACKELINE ALVES FELIX DE FREITAS – CLÍNICA MÉDICA / HEMATOLOGIA / HEMOTERAPIA
13234 – JAIRO LYRA DE ANDRADE FILHO – UROLOGIA
23240 – JANAYNE CRISTINA PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
5779 – JANE LÚCIA MACHADO DE CASTRO – NEUROLOGIA
20813 – JORDANNA SANT´ANNA DINIZ E MOURA OSAKI – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
15547 – JORGE LUIZ REBULL GONZALEZ – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
13676 – JOSÉ ANTONIO GUERRA CHUNGA – CLÍNICA MÉDICA / NEFROLOGIA
18281 – JOSÉ GOMES DE MOURA NETO – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
23919 – JOSÉ PEDRO REGO NETO – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
23511 – JOSIANE APARECIDA DUARTE – NEUROLOGIA
18788 – JULIANA DE SOUSA BATISTA – NEUROLOGIA
19382 – JULIANNE LIRA MAIA GOMES DE SOUSA – ENDOCRINOLOGIA
19078 – KALLYNE MUNIK SOUZA MORATO – PEDIATRIA / NEFRO PEDIATRIA
21532 – KARINE KELLY FRAUSINO LIMA – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
4481 – KATIANA CRISTINA RODRIGUES DE ARAÚJO – NUTRICIONISTA
12419 – KEILA REJANE FERREIRA GALVÃO – NEUROLOGIA
21927 – KHEYLLA GONZALES DE HOLANDA SOPHIA – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
18726 – LARISSA DEL’ BIANCO ALVES – PNEUMOLOGIA
16818 – LEANDRO TONHÁ DE CASTRO – ANESTESIOLOGIA
13619 – LEONARDO DE SOUSA SANTOS – CANCEROLOGIA CIRÚRGICA
12832 – LEONILDA MARION – CLÍNICA MÉDICA
21977 – LEONY BATISTA DE PAULA – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
21750 – LETÍCIA TEREZINHA FRANCO SOARES – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
15923 – LIDIANE DE FARIA VALVERDE – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
22678 – LOANDA SANTOS CAMPOS – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
25393 – LORENZO FAGOTTI – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
24160 – LORRANY ROSA VIOLA – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
22935 – LUCAS ARAÚJO BARBOSA – CARDIOLOGIA
22035 – LUCAS CRUZ COSTA LEAL – NEUROLOGIA / NEUROFISIOLOGIA
23793 – LUCAS LIMA COSTA – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
17189 – LUCIMARA PRISCILA CAMPOS VERAS – MASTOLOGIA
17658 – LÚCIO RIBEIRO SILVA – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
6491 – LUIS ANTONIO MARGOTO – CLÍNICA MÉDICA / GASTROENTEROLOGIA
28148 – LUIZ FELIPE SCHIAVINATO – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
27894 – LUIZ MANOEL DA COSTA NETO – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
28208 – LUÍZA BARRETO ZUCCHERATTE – NEUROLOGIA
21328 – LUÍZA CARINA BLANCO SILVA – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
17351 – MAIRO GROSSI MORATO – CIRURGIA GERAL / PROCTOLOGIA
27348 – MANOEL DA MOTA SANTOS – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
12202 – MANOEL LUIZ NETO – CIRURGIA DO APARELHO DIGESTIVO / CIRURGIA GERAL
22015 – MARCELLE REHEM MACHADO – GENERALISTA
12475 – MARCELO GENOVESE SOARES – GINECOLOGIA/OBSTETRÍCIA
20406 – MARCELO MARTINS TEIXEIRA – NEUROCIRURGIA
19317 – MÁRCIO TÚLIO RODRIGUES COURA – MÉDICO DA FAMÍLIA
11462 – MARCO ROLANDO SAINZ QUIROGA – NEUROCIRURGIA
23973 – MARCO VINÍCIUS FERNANDES – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
21530 – MARCOS VINÍCIUS PASSOS RODRIGUES SILVINO – CIRURGIA GERAL
22551 – MARCUS VINÍCIUS PINHEIRO MENDONÇA – NEUROCIRURGIA
18745 – MARIA AUGUSTA REZENDE RODRIGUES RANULFO – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
16895 – MARIA DO SOCORRO ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
19266 – MARIA LAURA SOUZA DE SÁ FERREIRA – NUTRICIONISTA
27325 – MARIA LUIZA DA ROCHA AZEVEDO – ENDOCRINO-PEDIATRA – PEDIATRIA
27869 – MARIANA ABRANTES COSTA – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
22246 – MARIANA BOMFIM TEIXEIRA – PEDIATRIA / ALERGIA E IMUNOLOGIA PEDIÁTRICA
28469 – MARIANA CARVALHO DE LIMA GOMES – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
15628 – MARIANA GONÇALVES VIEIRA PALHARES TEMER – PEDIATRIA
24459 – MARIANA MAGALHÃES RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS – CIRURGIA GERAL
14859 – MARINA AZZI QUINTANILHA – CIRURGIA DE CABEÇA E PESCOÇO
21516 – MARINA LIMA DO VALE – MASTOLOGIA / CIRURGIA GERAL
25907 – MARJORIE ARAÚJO MONTEIRO – PEDIATRIA / ALERGIA E IMUNOLOGIA
23082 – MAYANE SANTOS SIQUEIRA – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
22337 – MILENA VIANA MOTA – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
19008 – MILZE RODRIGUES FERREIRA AZEVEDO – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
18778 – MÔNICA ALVES DE ARRUDA – NEUROCIRURGIA
28364 – NATÁLIA NICOLAI GOMES – PEDIATRIA / PNEUMO PEDIATRIA
28409 – NATHALIA ALFAIX MARTINS PALHEIRO VICENTE – PEDIATRIA / PNEUMO PEDIATRIA
28320 – NAYARA DIAS DE SOUZA CUNHA – PEDIATRIA
21509 – NÚBIA KATIA TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
25041 – PAOLA ZILAH FLEURY TEIXEIRA ZAMORA – GENERALISTA
22407 – PAULA CRISTINA DA SILVA LIMA – CLÍNICA MÉDICA / NEFROLOGIA
9022 – PAULO EDUARDO CANTELLI REIS – UROLOGIA
19270 – PAULO RICARDO FONTELLA NAIMAYER – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
20735 – PEDRO HENRIQUE LIMA SOARES – CIRURGIA GERAL
28186 – PEDRO PAULO SOUZA FORTUNA – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
19056 – PEDRO PINHEIRO DE LEMOS NETO – CIRURGIA GERAL / CIRURGIA DO APARELHO DIGESTIVO
26762 – PEDRO ROSA DA SILVA FILHO – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
28601 – PEDRO TOLENTINO FIGUEIREDO GUIMARÃES SANTOS – CIRURGIA GERAL / CIRURGIA DE CABEÇA E PESCOÇO
20696 – PRISCILLA MARA PROVETI – NEUROLOGIA
20347 – RAFAEL BISPO DE SOUZA – GENERALISTA
23964 – RAFAEL GOMES DIAS – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
19898 – RAFAEL LOPES ZAPPALÁ PIMENTEL – CARDIOLOGIA / CLÍNICA MÉDICA
16161 – RAFAEL OLIVEIRA BUTA – UROLOGIA
22111 – RAFAEL SANTOS PARENTE – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
10427 – RAÍSSA BOAVENTURA NUNES MIGUEZ BRAGA – NUTRICIONISTA
21373 – RAYANE MARQUES CARDOSO – CIRURGIA ONCOLÓGICA
25226 – RAYSSA CARVALHO TEODORO – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
29680 – REGIANE GERALDA ROSA DE SALES – CLÍNICA MÉDICA / HEMATOLOGIA / HEMOTERAPIA
7828 – REGIS TAVARES DA SILVA – NEUROCIRURGIA
22120 – RENATA GOBATO – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
25743 – RENATA THESSA VIEIRA DE RESENDE BIFFI – GENERALISTA
15901 – RENATHA CRISTINA RODRIGUES LEMES – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
18752 – RENATO CARLOS SIQUEIRA – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
21358 – RHANIELLEN SILVA FERREIRA – CIRURGIA GERAL
18519 – RHAYANNA KELLY DE LIMA VIEIRA RAVANELLI – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
18451 – RODRIGO CARVALHO – UROLOGIA
14250 – RODRIGO COIMBRA BATISTA – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
9739 – RODRIGO RANULPHO MIRANDA SANTOS – CARDIOLOGIA
15430 – RODRIGO SANTOS DE CASTRO – CANCEROLOGIA CIRÚRGICA/ CIRURGIA GERAL
7929 – ROGER NAYEF FAKHOURI – CIRURGIA PLÁSTICA
13412 – RONDINELLY ROSA RIBEIRO – CIRURGIA DE CABEÇA E PESCOÇO / CIRURGIA GERAL
13387 – ROQUE MENDES DE SOUZA JUNIOR – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
22597 – SAMUEL PESSOA ROSA – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
28801 – SARAH RAQUEL DE MELO ALCÂNTARA SILVA – NEUROLOGIA
16110 – SHAKESPEARE NOVAES CAVALCANTE DE MELO – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
9451 – SILVIO DE MORAES JUNIOR – UROLOGIA
18742 – SORAYA VASCONCELOS ALMEIDA – CARDIOLOGIA / CLÍNICA MÉDICA
23437 – STEPHANIE GOMES DE ALMEIDA – NEUROLOGIA
29565 – STHEPHANE OHANE LIMA BORELLI – ENDOCRINOLOGIA
19828 – TÁBATA LONGO SILVA MACHADO – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
24477 – TAIZA CAMILA PACHECO – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
24036 – TALITA GUIMARÃES BALIEIRO – NEUROLOGIA
26960 – TATHIANA KHRISTINE ALVARES DE MOURA CARVALHO – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
14876 – TATIANA GOMES DA SILVA – CIRURGIA DA MÃO
27724 – TATIANA LINS DE MIRANDA – NEUROLOGIA
24845 – THAIS CUNHA RIBEIRO – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
26087 – THAIS KARLA VIVAN – CIRURGIA GERAL
19200 – THAÍSA FABIANA PEIXOTO – CIRURGIA GERAL
26424 – THAUANA DIAS DOS SANTOS – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA / MASTOLOGIA
20433 – THIAGO GERMANO OLIVEIRA DE SIQUEIRA – CARDIOLOGIA
22190 – THIAGO TAYA KOBAYASHI – NEUROLOGIA
18700 – THIAGO VILELA CASTRO – UROLOGIA
21732 – TIAGO RODRIGUES DE ALENCAR MOREIRA – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
16659 – TIAGO SERRA DAVID – UROLOGIA
8440 – VERA LUCIA MIRANDA NUNES SERAFIM – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
26662 – VICTOR BERTOLLO GOMES PORTO – INFECTOLOGIA
28259 – VITOR GUERRA PEREIRA XAVIER – PSIQUIATRIA
21361 – WANDER ALYSSON SANTOS DE CARVALHO – CIRURGIA DO APARELHO DIGESTIVO / CIRURGIA GERAL
14425 – WANDERSON MELO DE OLIVEIRA – CIRURGIA VASCULAR
19271 – WILZA MÁRCIA FERREIRA BATALHA – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
21227 – YURI CARDOSO PONTES – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA