HOSPITAL ANCHIETA LTDA

SETOR C NORTE A/E 8/10 SALAS 701 À 727 – TAGUATINGA – DF
3353-9459 /  3353-9360 / 3353-9363
17519 – ADRIANO PAMPLONA TORRES – CIRURGIA GERAL
19074 – ALAN BARROSO DE ALMEIDA – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
18736 – ALEXANDRE JOSÉ DOS SANTOS SILVA – CARDIOLOGIA / CLÍNICA MÉDICA
23366 – ALMIR FILIPE VELOSO COELHO ALVES – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
23874 – ANDERSON DO AMARAL PEREIRA – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
22875 – ANDRÉ AUGUSTO BARROS REIS – NEUROLOGIA
13963 – ANGELO BOZA QUINTANA VIEIRA MARQUES – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
27313 – ANÍSIO BARROSO DE OLIVEIRA NETO – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
26849 – ANISSE OLIVEIRA DA CRUZ – NEUROLOGIA
20894 – ANTÔNIO JORGE BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA – NEUROCIRURGIA
21588 – ARESSA LEAL FEITOSA – NEUROLOGIA
16175 – ARNALDO JOAQUIM DE SANTANA – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
21363 – BRUNO LELITSCEW DA BELA CRUZ FARIA – UROLOGIA
22696 – BRUNO LUIS OLIVEIRA CORREA – CIRURGIA DO APARELHO DIGESTIVO / CIRURGIA GERAL
26126 – BRUNO SANTOS LEAL CAMPOS – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
23831 – CAMILA MORAES ROCHA – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
16531 – CESAR AUGUSTO DE FAZZIO – CIRURGIA DO APARELHO DIGESTIVO / CIRURGIA GERAL
16082 – CÉSAR OMAR CARRANZA TAMAYO – INFECTOLOGIA
24697 – DANIELY TOLEDO COSTA – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
6523 – ELIAS COUTO ALMEIDA FILHO – CIRURGIA GERAL / PROCTOLOGIA
15398 – ELLEN CHRISTINA DA SILVA CARVALHO – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
22981 – ELLEN CRYSTIAN SANTOS ROCHA – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
14225 – ERNESTO MISAEL CINTRA OSTERNE – CARDIOLOGIA
4620 – EVANDRO CESAR VIDAL OSTERNE – CARDIOLOGIA
14809 – FERNANDA VINHAL NEPOMUCENO – NUTRICIONISTA
20702 – FERNANDO FERNANDES VILARINHO – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
26944 – FERNANDO FERREIRA RIOS – CIRURGIA DO APARELHO DIGESTIVO / CIRURGIA GERAL
24366 – FLÁVIA SILVA FERNANDES – MASTOLOGIA
8142 – FLÁVIO RAMIRO ESPINOZA MOROCHO – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
18287 – FREDERICO ALVES FERREIRA – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
23878 – GABRIELA PETROCCHI CORASSA – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
21398 – GABRIELLA MENDES SOARES MOTA – CLÍNICA MÉDICA / ENDOCRINOLOGIA
18745 – GIOVANNI DE PAULA UZUELLI – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
22273 – GUSTAVO DIAS ECCARD – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
20106 – HELLINY MACHADO DE MOURA GRUPP – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
13249 – IGOR CURVINA ALEXANDRE – NUTRICIONISTA
20024 – IGOR FERREIRA VIEIRA – CIRURGIA GERAL
22498 – ISADORA MARIA SALGADO E JUNCAL – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
10900 – IVANA MORAIS FALCONE DE MELO – CLÍNICA MÉDICA
23240 – JANAYNE CRISTINA PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
18281 – JOSÉ GOMES DE MOURA NETO – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
23511 – JOSIANE APARECIDA DUARTE – NEUROLOGIA
19382 – JULIANNE LIRA MAIA GOMES DE SOUSA – ENDOCRINOLOGIA
21532 – KARINE KELLY FRAUSINO LIMA – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
21927 – KHEYLLA GONZALES DE HOLANDA SOPHIA – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
21750 – LETÍCIA TEREZINHA FRANCO SOARES – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
15923 – LIDIANE DE FARIA VALVERDE – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
23793 – LUCAS LIMA COSTA – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
17658 – LÚCIO RIBEIRO SILVA – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
28208 – LUÍZA BARRETO ZUCCHERATTE – NEUROLOGIA
22678 – LOANDA SANTOS CAMPOS – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
22935 – LUCAS ARAÚJO BARBOSA – CARDIOLOGIA
27894 – LUIZ MANOEL DA COSTA NETO – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
21328 – LUÍZA CARINA BLANCO SILVA – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
27348 – MANOEL DA MOTA SANTOS – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
12202 – MANOEL LUIZ NETO – CIRURGIA DO APARELHO DIGESTIVO / CIRURGIA GERAL
19317 – MÁRCIO TÚLIO RODRIGUES COURA – MÉDICO DA FAMÍLIA
21530 – MARCOS VINÍCIUS PASSOS RODRIGUES SILVINO – CIRURGIA GERAL
18745 – MARIA AUGUSTA REZENDE RODRIGUES RANULFO – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
16895 – MARIA DO SOCORRO ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
27325 – MARIA LUIZA DA ROCHA AZEVEDO – ENDOCRINO-PEDIATRA – PEDIATRIA
27869 – MARIANA ABRANTES COSTA – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
28469 – MARIANA CARVALHO DE LIMA GOMES – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
14859 – MARINA AZZI QUINTANILHA – CIRURGIA DE CABEÇA E PESCOÇO
21516 – MARINA LIMA DO VALE – MASTOLOGIA / CIRURGIA GERAL
25907 – MARJORIE ARAÚJO MONTEIRO – PEDIATRIA / ALERGIA E IMUNOLOGIA
23082 – MAYANE SANTOS SIQUEIRA – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
22337 – MILENA VIANA MOTA – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
19008 – MILZE RODRIGUES FERREIRA AZEVEDO – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
28364 – NATÁLIA NICOLAI GOMES – PEDIATRIA / PNEUMO PEDIATRIA
28320 – NAYARA DIAS DE SOUZA CUNHA – PEDIATRIA
25041 – PAOLA ZILAH FLEURY TEIXEIRA ZAMORA – GENERALISTA
9022 – PAULO EDUARDO CANTELLI REIS – UROLOGIA
20735 – PEDRO HENRIQUE LIMA SOARES – CIRURGIA GERAL
28186 – PEDRO PAULO SOUZA FORTUNA – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
19056 – PEDRO PINHEIRO DE LEMOS NETO – CIRURGIA GERAL / CIRURGIA DO APARELHO DIGESTIVO
19898 – RAFAEL LOPES ZAPPALÁ PIMENTEL – CARDIOLOGIA / CLÍNICA MÉDICA
22111 – RAFAEL SANTOS PARENTE – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
10427 – RAÍSSA BOAVENTURA NUNES DE SOUZA – NUTRICIONISTA
22120 – RENATA GOBATO – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
25743 – RENATA THESSA VIEIRA DE RESENDE BIFFI – GENERALISTA
15901 – RENATHA CRISTINA RODRIGUES LEMES – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
18752 – RENATO CARLOS SIQUEIRA – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
21358 – RHANIELLEN SILVA FERREIRA – CIRURGIA GERAL
18519 – RHAYANNA KELLY DE LIMA VIEIRA RAVANELLI – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
14250 – RODRIGO COIMBRA BATISTA – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
9739 – RODRIGO RANULPHO MIRANDA SANTOS – CARDIOLOGIA
15430 – RODRIGO SANTOS DE CASTRO – CANCEROLOGIA CIRÚRGICA/ CIRURGIA GERAL
7929 – ROGER NAYEF FAKHOURI – CIRURGIA PLÁSTICA
13387 – ROQUE MENDES DE SOUZA JUNIOR – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
22597 – SAMUEL PESSOA ROSA – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
16110 – SHAKESPEARE NOVAES CAVALCANTE DE MELO – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
18742 – SORAYA VASCONCELOS ALMEIDA – CARDIOLOGIA / CLÍNICA MÉDICA
24036 – TALITA GUIMARÃES BALIEIRO – NEUROLOGIA
26960 – TATHIANA KHRISTINE ALVARES DE MOURA CARVALHO – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
24845 – THAIS CUNHA RIBEIRO – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
26087 – THAIS KARLA VIVAN – CIRURGIA GERAL
19200 – THAÍSA FABIANA PEIXOTO – CIRURGIA GERAL
26424 – THAUANA DIAS DOS SANTOS – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA / MASTOLOGIA
20433 – THIAGO GERMANO OLIVEIRA DE SIQUEIRA – CARDIOLOGIA
18700 – THIAGO VILELA CASTRO – UROLOGIA
21732 – TIAGO RODRIGUES DE ALENCAR MOREIRA – ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA
8440 – VERA LUCIA MIRANDA NUNES SERAFIM – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
26662 – VICTOR BERTOLLO GOMES PORTO – INFECTOLOGIA
21361 – WANDER ALYSSON SANTOS DE CARVALHO – CIRURGIA DO APARELHO DIGESTIVO / CIRURGIA GERAL
19271 – WILZA MÁRCIA FERREIRA BATALHA – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA