INEUROS – INSTITUTO DE NEUROLOGIA MEDICINA DO SONO E ESPECIALIDADES MÉDICAS LTDA

SETOR C NORTE A/E 08/10 LOJA 3-D SALA 05/06 – TAGUATINGA – DF
3048-3583 / 3048-3452 / 3973-2626
20267 – ADRIANA APÓSTOLOS DAGIOS – GENERALISTA
11455 – ALESSANDRA REGINA DA SILVA SANTOS – FONOAUDIOLOGIA
21230 – ALESSANDRA SOUSA MARQUES – GENERALISTA
18006 – ALINE RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA – MEDICINA DE TRÁFEGO
13493 – ANTONIO BOSCO MASCARENHAS – ENDOCRINOLOGIA
20324 – AYLTON CESAR GUERRA PICINALLI – GENERALISTA
21440 – BREENDHA GLAYDH DE MOURA BATISTA – PSICOLOGIA
22360 – BRUNA MENDONÇA LIMA – NEUROLOGIA
15334 – CARLYLE GUIMARÃES – GENERALISTA
22441 – CELSON RICARDO DE SOUSA – GENERALISTA
21901 – CLÁUDIA JULIANE MARTINS DE MELO – GENERALISTA
10193 – CRISTINA FERREIRA E SILVA – REUMATOLOGIA
12594 – DANIELLA ABRAHÃO SILVA – NEUROLOGIA / NEUROFISIOLOGIA
18107 – DANIEL ALEXANDRINO GONÇALVES – CIRURGIA VASCULAR
20738 – DÉBORA SILVA MIRANDA MESQUITA – PEDIATRIA
11280 – DEBORAH CRISTINE SA SANTOS GUEDES – FONOAUDIOLOGIA
17005 – ELTON SANO ALVES – RADIOLOGIA
24649 – EMANUELE ALVES DA SILVA – GENERALISTA
17207 – EVELLINE VASCONCELOS MOREIRA – RADIOLOGIA
20447 – FABIANE DE MIRANDA VASCONCELOS – MÉDICO DE FAMÍLIA
19498 – FABRÍCIO ALVES FERREIRA – GENERALISTA
21628 – FERNANDA PENNA LIMA GUEDES DE AMORIM – GENERALISTA
17777 – FRANKLIN MONDADORI MERIDA – GENERALISTA
23804 – GABRIEL ROMÃO BORGES PIAU – CARDIOLOGIA
22891 – GÉSSICA PRADO DOS SANTOS – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
11154 – GIRLIA ANDRADE MARTINS MENDONÇA – FONOAUDIOLOGIA
22094 – GUILHERME HENRIQUE FRANCO – GENERALISTA
13823 – GUSTAVO FRANCKLIN MILWARD DE AZEVEDO – CLÍNICA MÉDICA/ ENDOCRINOLOGIA
17772 – GUSTAVO NÓBREGA SERQUIZ – PSIQUIATRIA
4055 – HELENA DIAS DE SOUZA GUIMARÃES – NUTRICIONISTA
12197 – IONARA DE GOIS BAGANO MACHADO – FONOAUDIOLOGIA 
10996 – JADER PETRUCELI – NEURO PEDIATRIA
18124 – JAIRO GOMES RIBEIRO JÚNIOR – CARDIOLOGIA
5779 – JANE LÚCIA MACHADO DE CASTRO – NEUROLOGIA
9555 – JÉSSICA MAIRA SOUZA ROSA – FONOAUDIOLOGIA
18133 – JOÃO PAULO CASTRO BRAGA – GENERALISTA
13859 – JOÃO PITALUGA NETO – HEMATOLOGIA / HEMOTERAPIA
20813 – JORDANNA SANT´ANNA DINIZ E MOURA – GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA
23346 – LARISSA CLARET DE LIMA – OTORRINOLARINGOLOGIA
17737 – LARYSSA GONDIM NAVES TAIRA MENEGAZ – CARDIOLOGIA
26558 – LEONARDO CASTRO MELO – MEDICINA NUCLEAR
18579 – MARCELO RESENDE BASSI – ULTRASSONOGRAFIA / RADIOLOGIA
16510 – MARCELO MAGALHÃES XAVIER – CIRURGIA GERAL / UROLOGIA
20745 – MARCELO SANTANA DE MIRANDA – GENERALISTA
17775 – MARCO ANTONIO PASSOS – CARDIOLOGIA
15521 – MARCO ANTONIO RIOS LIMA – OTORRINOLARINGOLOGIA
22071 – MARILHA GABRIELA MARTINS PONTES – GENERALISTA
26417 – MATHEUS AUGUSTO FERREIRA GUIMARÃES – CIRURGIA GERAL / UROLOGIA
23627 – MATEUS TEIXEIRA DE MOURA – GENERALISTA
11842 – MAYARA DA SILVA MARTINS – FONOAUDIOLOGIA
21318 – OTÁVIO FRANCOIA MARGON – GENERALISTA
16250 – PATRÍCIA DE CASTRO VIANA MARTINS- NEUROLOGIA
5766 – PATRICIA SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA – NUTRICIONISTA
17510 – PAULO ROBERTO ALVES SEIXAS – PEDIATRIA / NEURO-PEDIATRIA
22309 – RAFAELLA CRISTINA VIEIRA MACHADO – GENERALISTA
5169 – RAFAELLA DIAS MARQUES – NUTRICIONISTA
22115 – REYNA PINHEIRO CALZADA – CARDIOLOGIA / CLÍNICA MÉDICA
11841 – ROSA MARIA VIEIRA CAMPOS – FONOAUDIOLOGIA
18509 – SADI FORMIGA DE SOUZA NAVARRO – CARDIOLOGIA
22977 – SAMILA BOAVENTURA DE ARAÚJO -GENERALISTA
21079 – SÉRGIO PONTES PRADO – CLÍNICA MÉDICA / PNEUMOLOGIA
4984 – SIMONE PINHEIRO DA SILVA – NUTRICIONISTA
17948 – THIAGO AUGUSTO VIEIRA – CARDIOLOGIA
22118 – THIAGO COSTA DE OLIVEIRA – CARDIOLOGIA
23742 – VITOR COELHO SOARES – GENERALISTA
18178 – WERUSKA GODINHO HOMAR – GENERALISTA
22193 – YANDARA WARD SÁ – GENERALISTA